TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
in Coppa Uefa / Europa League
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Austria Vienna2200102+8110051+4110051+4
  Zaglebie Lubin220081+7110040+4110041+3
  Digenis Akritas Morphou220070+7110040+4110030+3
  Shkendija220070+7110060+6110010+1
  Bate Borisov220060+6110040+4110020+2
  F91 Dudelange220062+4110052+3110010+1
  Ludogorets220040+4110010+1110030+3
  Zurigo220041+3110031+2110010+1
  CSKA Sofia220030+3110020+2110010+1
  CSU Craiova220030+3110020+2110010+1
  Racing Strasburgo220031+2110021+1110010+1
  Levski Spartak211041+3110030+31010110
  Athlone Town211030+3110030+31010000
  Lierse211031+2110020+21010110
  Sporting Lisbona211031+2110020+21010110
  Sparta Praga211020+2110020+21010000
  Dinamo Bucarest211021+1110021+11010000
  Everton211010+1110010+11010000
  Spartak Mosca210142+2110040+4100102-2
  Sporting Gijon210131+2110030+3100101-1
  Akademik Sofia210154+1110020+2100134-1
  Hertha Berlino210154+1110042+2100112-1
  Auxerre210143+1110030+3100113-2
  Dundee F.C.210132+1110030+3100102-2
  Hapoel Tel Aviv210121+1110020+2100101-1
  Olympiacos Pireo2101440110031+2100113-2
  Lokomotiv Lipsia2101330110020+2100113-2
  Lokomotiva Kosice2101110110010+1100101-1
  Roda2101110100101-1110010+1
  Athletic Bilbao210145-1110031+2100114-3
  HNK Rijeka210134-1110032+1100102-2
  Bordeaux210123-1110020+2100103-3
  Bruges210123-1110021+1100102-2
  Borussia Dortmund210135-2110031+2100104-4
  Werder Brema202033010102201010110
  AEK Atene202000010100001010000
  Betis Siviglia201123-1100112-11010110
  Tottenham Hotspur201123-11010110100112-1
  Waregem201123-1100112-11010110
  Espanyol201102-2100102-21010000
  Manchester City201125-31010220100103-3
  Arsenal200215-4100102-2100113-2
  Heerenveen110031+20000000110031+2
  Sporting Braga110010+1110010+10000000
  Portsmouth101022000000001010220
  Wolfsburg101022010102200000000