TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
in Coppa dell'Amicizia
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Tolosa4400176+112200115+6220061+5
  O.G.C. Nice4310167+9220071+6211096+3
  Lens220051+4110020+2110031+2
  Torino201123-11010110100112-1
  Nimes Olimpique201102-21010000100102-2
  Olympique Lione110042+20000000110042+2
  Genoa100112-1100112-10000000