TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
in Ante girone unico
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Juventus28106124549-4156362317+6134362232-10
  Genoa2896134045-5136342116+5153391929-10
  Torino225894049-9114342220+2111551829-11
  U.S. Milanese2111465429+25106222910+19115242519+6
  Pro Vercelli2035121839-21103341112-110028727-20
  Andrea Doria1913245414+4010712264+2296122810+18
  Internazionale
(Ambrosiana, Ambrosiana-Inter)
189363133-294231516-195131617-1
  Bologna187292743-1695222220+29207523-18
  Alessandria16466232308440188+108026515-10
  Cremonese127141516-1631289-16402770
  Novara127053021+964021610+663031411+3
  Legnano105322211+115401135+8513196+3
  Livorno (Pro Livorno)105141916+35401146+85113510-5
  Padova105052119+25302137+65203812-4
  Casale8521218+134400151+14412167-1
  Mantova63121210+2321074+3310256-1
  Hellas Verona63031210+2320173+4310257-2
  Spezia6213770311132+1310245-1
  Sampiedarenese6204910-1320152+3300348-4
  A.M.C. Milanese4400202+182200111+10220091+8
  Chiasso4400173+14220081+7220092+7
  Atalanta4400152+132200102+8220050+5
  Pro Patria4400153+122200103+7220050+5
  Juventus Italia4310162+14211042+22200120+12
  Ausonia Pro Gorla4310174+13220052+32110122+10
  Vicenza4310141+13211081+7220060+6
  Racing Libertas4310123+9211031+2220092+7
  Reggiana431092+7211062+4220030+3
  Piemonte4220112+9211082+6211030+3
  Derthona422073+4211043+1211030+3
  Modena412135-2211021+1201114-3
  S.P.A.L.411289-1210165+1201124-2
  Audax Modena2200150+151100130+13110020+2
  Monza220091+8110050+5110041+3
  Como220080+8110040+4110040+4
  Pavia220092+7110031+2110061+5
  Novese220071+6110050+5110021+1
  Prato220060+6110040+4110020+2
  Brescia220072+5110041+3110031+2
  Dominante220072+5110052+3110020+2
  Enotria Goliardo220072+5110031+2110041+3
  Fortitudo220072+5110040+4110032+1
  Napoli220072+5110051+4110021+1
  Parma220063+3110042+2110021+1
  Trevigliese220031+2110010+1110021+1
  Venezia220031+2110021+1110010+1
  Udinese211072+51010110110061+5
  Bari211073+4110051+41010220
  Nazionale Lombardia211073+41010220110051+4
  Pisa211073+4110051+41010220
  Rivarolese211051+4110040+41010110
  Esperia Como211052+31010110110041+3
  Saronno210194+5100123-1110071+6
  Vigor Torino2101330110020+2100113-2
  Triestina2101220110021+1100101-1
  Lazio210134-1110021+1100113-2
  Roma201112-1100101-11010110
  Mediolanum110020+2110020+20000000
  F.C. Torinese100103-30000000100103-3