TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
in Serie A
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Ambrosiana178545569228253-2589292535112123-1189253034116130-14
  Juventus177515868229250-2188293524121108+1389222344108142-34
  Roma174775245250191+598748201915394+598729322697970
  Fiorentina162744444253189+648148201314772+7581262431106117-11
  Lazio157685930249178+717946231015775+827822362092103-11
  Torino154635536238155+837745201213554+8177183524103101+2
  Bologna148713938237164+737443181313763+7474282125100101-1
  Napoli148554845207171+367432261612076+44742322298795-8
  Sampdoria127663130212119+936340121111347+66642619199972+27
  Atalanta123554325197124+736129211111159+52622622148665+21
  Genoa108533421165103+6254341469546+49541920157057+13
  Udinese9241341715691+65462516510150+51461618125541+14
  Cagliari794427812360+6340271037028+4239171755332+21
  Bari624181314553+923124439521+7431174105032+18
  Vicenza6230181410162+393119755925+3431111194237+5
  Hellas Verona592821109462+3230171305323+3029118104139+2
  Palermo5836101210544+612924237120+512912893424+10
  Parma542914118958+312717735527+282712783431+3
  Triestina54252099453+412715934919+3027101164534+11
  Brescia46241396843+252314723816+222310673027+3
  S.P.A.L.38241318627+591914414712+351910903915+24
  Livorno (Pro Livorno)38161486139+221910813816+221966723230
  Chievo Verona3426626623+431715204212+301711422411+13
  Catania34201226925+441712504110+31178722815+13
  Padova3220577339+341614204912+37166372427-3
  Lecce32191126427+371612313610+26167812817+11
  Ascoli2817744415+29141031265+21147431810+8
  Modena2815855724+33141310426+36142751518-3
  Venezia2716744623+23149412513+12137332110+11
  Novara2617366228+341311114111+30136252117+4
  Empoli2615834518+2713913238+15136702210+12
  Alessandria269894642+4136523015+15133371627-11
  Cesena2415453412+22121020201+19125251411+3
  Como2412934824+24127412910+19125521914+5
  Pro Patria2412755733+24129304013+27123451720-3
  Perugia2410863324+9127412110+11123451214-2
  Foggia2215614114+27111010193+16115512211+11
  Siena1815214216+269810185+1397112411+13
  Reggina1812333417+179720228+149513129+3
  Lucchese161141387+318701212+198440175+12
  Piacenza169522010+108620101+98332109+1
  Sassuolo169252822+684221210+285031612+4
  Avellino168351712+58800151+148035211-9
  Pescara1412114011+297700223+197511188+10
  Cremonese1410222910+197700237+16732263+3
  Mantova149322510+157421116+57511144+10
  Varese14842197+127601154+11724143+1
  Pisa121020153+12651072+5651081+7
  Pro Vercelli121002227+156600132+11640295+4
  Messina10901256+195401112+95500144+10
  Catanzaro10523148+6531183+5521265+1
  Liguria10451128+4523064+2522164+2
  Casale8521207+134400174+134121330
  Sampiedarenese8332119+2421185+3412134-1
  Crotone6510132+11330071+6321061+5
  Reggiana6501133+10320153+2330080+8
  Legnano6411147+7330092+73111550
  Lecco6150107+3312052+33030550
  Ancona4400121+11220070+7220051+4
  Ternana431093+6220062+4211031+2
  Salernitana4301107+3220052+32101550
  Frosinone422095+4211053+2211042+2
  Benevento421163+3210121+1211042+2
  Spezia320153+2110030+3210123-1
  Treviso220070+7110050+5110020+2
  Andrea Doria2101330100112-1110021+1
  Carpi202000010100001010000