TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
in Serie A
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Ambrosiana176535568226249-2388292534112120-888243034114129-15
  Juventus173495767220244-2486283523116103+1387212244104141-37
  Roma171755145243187+568547191914891+57862832269596-1
  Fiorentina160724444248187+618047201314572+7380252431103115-12
  Lazio153655929241173+687744231015273+797621361989100-11
  Torino152615536229155+747644201213354+797617352496101-5
  Bologna145683938228162+667241181313062+687327212598100-2
  Napoli145544744202167+357332261512075+45722221298292-10
  Sampdoria123633030204116+886240111111246+66612319199270+22
  Atalanta119534224191118+735929201011055+55602422148163+18
  Genoa106523321161100+6153331469345+48531919156855+13
  Udinese9040331715389+64452515510049+51451518125340+13
  Cagliari754126811459+553725936327+3638161755132+19
  Bari624181314553+923124439521+7431174105032+18
  Vicenza6230181410162+393119755925+3431111194237+5
  Palermo5836101210544+612924237120+512912893424+10
  Hellas Verona562620108758+2928161204819+29281081039390
  Triestina54252099453+412715934919+3027101164534+11
  Parma512713118154+272516635024+262611783130+1
  Brescia46241396843+252314723816+222310673027+3
  Livorno (Pro Livorno)38161486139+221910813816+221966723230
  S.P.A.L.37241218425+591914414712+351810803713+24
  Chievo Verona3426626623+431715204212+301711422411+13
  Catania34201226925+441712504110+31178722815+13
  Padova3220577339+341614204912+37166372427-3
  Lecce31181126026+341612313610+26156812416+8
  Ascoli2817744415+29141031265+21147431810+8
  Modena2815855724+33141310426+36142751518-3
  Novara2617366228+341311114111+30136252117+4
  Empoli2615834518+2713913238+15136702210+12
  Venezia2615744423+21138412313+10137332110+11
  Alessandria269894642+4136523015+15133371627-11
  Cesena2415453412+22121020201+19125251411+3
  Como2412934824+24127412910+19125521914+5
  Pro Patria2412755733+24129304013+27123451720-3
  Perugia2410863324+9127412110+11123451214-2
  Foggia2215614114+27111010193+16115512211+11
  Siena1815214216+269810185+1397112411+13
  Reggina1812333417+179720228+149513129+3
  Lucchese161141387+318701212+198440175+12
  Piacenza169522010+108620101+98332109+1
  Avellino168351712+58800151+148035211-9
  Pescara1412114011+297700223+197511188+10
  Cremonese1410222910+197700237+16732263+3
  Mantova149322510+157421116+57511144+10
  Varese14842197+127601154+11724143+1
  Sassuolo137242318+57421118+363031210+2
  Pisa121020153+12651072+5651081+7
  Pro Vercelli121002227+156600132+11640295+4
  Messina10901256+195401112+95500144+10
  Catanzaro10523148+6531183+5521265+1
  Liguria10451128+4523064+2522164+2
  Casale8521207+134400174+134121330
  Sampiedarenese8332119+2421185+3412134-1
  Reggiana6501133+10320153+2330080+8
  Legnano6411147+7330092+73111550
  Lecco6150107+3312052+33030550
  Ancona4400121+11220070+7220051+4
  Ternana431093+6220062+4211031+2
  Crotone431072+5220031+2211041+3
  Salernitana4301107+3220052+32101550
  Frosinone422095+4211053+2211042+2
  Treviso220070+7110050+5110020+2
  Andrea Doria2101330100112-1110021+1
  Carpi202000010100001010000
  Benevento201123-1100101-11010220