TUTTE LE AVVERSARIE DEL MILAN
 


 MILAN vsBILANCIO TOTALEBILANCIO IN CASABILANCIO IN TRASFERTA
GVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDRGVNPGFGSDR
  Internazionale
(Ambrosiana, Ambrosiana-Inter)
244877087341333+8124473443173162+11120403644168171-3
  Juventus240707793309340-31118404434162140+22122303359147200-53
  Torino (Talmone Torino)207777357313242+7110457281918391+92103204538130151-21
  Roma193835951275218+5797512422165108+57963235291101100
  Lazio186826539295215+809756261518993+9689263924106122-16
  Bologna185884651304226+789455231618390+9391332335121136-15
  Fiorentina178794851276218+589052231516183+7888272536115135-20
  Napoli170675251243193+508638291914087+5384292332103106-3
  Genoa151694537231164+677646191113572+63752326269692+4
  Sampdoria149803435242134+1087547131512856+727433212011478+36
  Atalanta146724727253142+1117239221114265+777433251611177+34
  Udinese103443722174108+66522718711159+52511719156349+14
  Cagliari885128913764+7344301047931+4844211855833+25
  Hellas Verona7735281412687+3938211617032+38391412135655+1
  Bari7650131318064+11639315311925+9437198106139+22
  Vicenza7537241412667+593723957528+4738141595139+12
  Palermo7141131711757+603527447823+5536149133934+5
  Parma7036191511074+363620976839+2934161084235+7
  Brescia6135161010059+413120925724+333015784335+8
  Triestina602822109956+432917935220+3231111374736+11
  Livorno (Pro Livorno)512415128957+322515825422+3226971035350
  S.P.A.L.503214410841+672620426218+4424121024623+23
  Padova473051211162+492319227120+5124113104042-2
  Alessandria471714168469+152312925723+342455142746-19
  Novara463131210954+552319136423+412312294531+14
  Catania44241738434+502316615114+372181123320+13
  Lecce40241428337+461915314512+332191113825+13
  Chievo Verona3627727125+461815304212+301812422913+16
  Como36191077738+391810534117+24189543621+15
  Modena36181176732+351916215110+41172961622-6
  Cremonese3420776237+251611234021+19189542216+6
  Venezia3322745826+321712413115+161610332711+16
  Empoli33191045724+33161123279+18178813015+15
  Perugia33161074930+191712413313+20164661617-1
  Pro Patria32161067440+341611505218+341655622220
  Pro Vercelli32135144046-6169342414+101642101632-16
  U.S. Milanese3119577738+391510324214+28169253524+11
  Ascoli3118854617+29151032266+20168532011+9
  Foggia2717824817+31141220254+21135622313+10
  Cesena2715753614+22131030212+19145451512+3
  Varese25121033312+2112921245+191338297+2
  Legnano2411585036+14128133014+16123452022-2
  Mantova2214444121+20117312010+10117132111+10
  Pescara2115425316+379810273+24127322613+13
  Andrea Doria2114255717+4011713276+21107123011+19
  Sassuolo2011363426+8105231514+1106131912+7
  Casale1913425016+349900345+29104421611+5
  Reggina1913333717+2010820258+179513129+3
  Barcellona195682330-7104331410+49135920-11
  Siena1815214216+269810185+1397112411+13
  Pisa181431288+208611124+810820164+12
  Piacenza189632112+99630112+9933310100
  Reggiana171421397+329621215+168800182+16
  Avellino178451813+58800151+149045312-9
  Lucchese161141387+318701212+198440175+12
  Real Madrid166372629-37520154+1191171125-14
  Monza141301387+316600171+168701216+15
  Ajax145451218-6741297+27133311-8
  Sampiedarenese145362019+17412137+67124712-5
  Messina121011327+256501172+156510155+10
  Celtic12831196+136510113+8632183+5
  Spezia126151814+47412126+6520368-2
  Liguria12561158+7633094+5623164+2
  Catanzaro125431711+66321105+5622276+1
  Manchester United125161715+26402124+86114511-6
  Porto11443107+3631285+35131220
  Bayern Monaco10631178+95410114+7522164+2
  Lecco93601911+84220114+7514087+1
  Enotria Goliardo8800335+284400143+114400192+17
  Sparta Praga8620121+114400101+9422020+2
  Dinamo Zagabria8611174+13431093+6430181+7
  PSV Eindhoven8422116+5431070+7411246-2
  Arsenal8224710-3420264+2402216-5
  Ancona (Anconitana)7610223+194400161+15321062+4
  Ternana7610215+164400122+10321093+6
  Crotone7610163+134400102+8321061+5
  Benfica7520125+75500114+72020110
  Rapid Vienna74212011+94310155+10311156-1
  Racing Strasburgo741276+1431052+3310224-2
  Chelsea7133510-5412145-1301215-4
  Saronno6501186+12320164+23300122+10
  Levski Sofia
(Levski Spartak, Vitocha Sofia)
6420175+123300133+10312042+2
  Salernitana6411149+5330072+53111770
  Anderlecht633082+6312041+3321041+3
  Arezzo632195+4330072+5302123-1
  Galatasaray6312149+5321093+6310256-1
  Deportivo La Coruna6312118+3311164+2320154+1
  Borussia Dortmund631298+1320173+4311125-3
  Bruges631244031112203201220
  Stella Rossa Belgrado624086+2312032+1312054+1
  Werder Brema624075+2321053+23030220
  AEK Atene623152+3321051+4302101-1
  Zurigo5212550210132+1311123-1
  Atletico Madrid520378-1310254+1210124-2
  Lille512266031025502020110
  Olympique Marsiglia512247-32020220310225-3
  A.M.C. Milanese4400202+182200111+10220091+8
  Chiasso4400173+14220081+7220092+7
  Tolosa4400176+112200115+6220061+5
  Shakhtar Donetsk4400121+11220081+7220040+4
  Juventus Italia4310162+14211042+22200120+12
  Nazionale Lombardia4310155+10211062+4220093+6
  O.G.C. Nice4310167+9220071+6211096+3
  Racing Libertas4310123+9211031+2220092+7
  Bate Borisov431091+8220060+6211031+2
  Casino Salisburgo431091+8220070+7211021+1
  IFK Goteborg4301104+6220082+62101220
  Auxerre430183+5220050+52101330
  Lens430184+4220041+3210143+1
  Piemonte4220112+9211082+6211030+3
  Frosinone422095+4211053+2211042+2
  Derthona422073+4211043+1211030+3
  Sambenedettese422073+4211032+1211041+3
  Paris St. Germain422052+3211031+2211021+1
  Taranto421174+3220060+6201114-3
  Benevento421163+3210121+1211042+2
  Spartak Mosca421163+3211051+4210112-1
  Pavia42111210+2211053+22101770
  Olympiacos Pireo421197+2220062+4201135-2
  Dundee F.C.420284+4220081+7200203-3
  Hertha Berlino4112660211053+2200213-2
  Liverpool411289-13111660100123-1
  Betis Siviglia411246-22101330201113-2
  Tottenham Hotspur402224-2201112-1201112-1
  Rivarolese3210122+102200111+101010110
  Rimini321084+4220062+41010220
  Olympique Lione321073+4110031+2211042+2
  Campobasso321051+41010000220051+4
  Sporting Lisbona321074+3110020+2211054+1
  Athletic Bilbao320176+1220062+4100114-3
  CUF Barreiro320132+1220030+3100102-2
  Standard Liegi312042+2211031+21010110
  Carpi312021+1211021+11010000
  Leeds United3111220211021+1100101-1
  Santos310267-1110042+2200225-3
  Audax Modena2200150+151100130+13110020+2
  U.S. Luxembourg2200140+14110080+8110060+6
  Ausonia Pro Gorla2200131+12110031+21100100+10
  Austria Vienna2200102+8110051+4110051+4
  Avenir Beggen220080+8110050+5110030+3
  Zaglebie Lubin220081+7110040+4110041+3
  Copenhagen F.C.220070+7110010+1110060+6
  Digenis Akritas Morphou220070+7110040+4110030+3
  Olimpia Lubiana220070+7110040+4110030+3
  Shkendija220070+7110060+6110010+1
  Treviso220070+7110050+5110020+2
  Fenerbahce220071+6110031+2110040+4
  Novese220071+6110050+5110021+1
  Red Boys Differdange220071+6110030+3110041+3
  Prato220060+6110040+4110020+2
  Dominante220072+5110052+3110020+2
  Fortitudo220072+5110040+4110032+1
  Besiktas220061+5110041+3110020+2
  Rangers220061+5110020+2110041+3
  HJK Helsinki220050+5110040+4110010+1
  Slovan Bratislava220050+5110040+4110010+1
  F91 Dudelange220062+4110052+3110010+1
  Ludogorets220040+4110010+1110030+3
  CSKA Sofia220030+3110020+2110010+1
  CSU Craiova220030+3110020+2110010+1
  Haladas220030+3110020+2110010+1
  Trevigliese220031+2110010+1110021+1
  Lokomotiv Mosca220020+2110010+1110010+1
  Norrkoeping211063+3110052+31010110
  Esperia Como211052+31010110110041+3
  P.A.O.K. Salonicco211052+3110030+31010220
  Barletta211041+30000000211041+3
  Athlone Town211030+3110030+31010000
  Boca Juniors211053+21010110110042+2
  Viktoria Plzen211042+2110020+21010220
  Lierse211031+2110020+21010110
  Mechelen211020+2110020+21010000
  Schalke 04211054+1110032+11010220
  F.C. Ausonia211043+1110021+11010220
  Legia Varsavia211032+1110021+11010110
  Osijek211032+1110021+11010110
  Dinamo Bucarest211021+1110021+11010000
  Meda211021+1110010+11010110
  Pistoiese211021+1110021+11010000
  Aarau211010+11010000110010+1
  Everton211010+1110010+11010000
  Saarbrucken210175+2100134-1110041+3
  Malmoe210153+2110041+3100112-1
  Rosenborg210153+2100112-1110041+3
  Estudiantes210142+2110030+3100112-1
  Ipswich Town210142+2110030+3100112-1
  Vitkovice210142+2110030+3100112-1
  Sporting Gijon210131+2110030+3100101-1
  Akademik Sofia210154+1110020+2100134-1
  Borussia Moenchengladbach210121+1110020+2100101-1
  Hapoel Tel Aviv210121+1110020+2100101-1
  Lokomotiv Lipsia2101330110020+2100113-2
  Vigor Torino2101330110020+2100113-2
  Zenit FC2101330100101-1110032+1
  Slovan Liberec2101220110010+1100112-1
  Lokomotiva Kosice2101110110010+1100101-1
  Roda2101110100101-1110010+1
  HNK Rijeka210134-1110032+1100102-2
  Ripensia Timisoara210134-1110031+2100103-3
  Bordeaux210123-1110020+2100103-3
  Fanfulla210123-1110010+1100113-2
  Feyenoord210112-1110010+1100102-2
  Vasas Gyoer202033010101101010220
  Cavese201134-1100112-11010220
  Waregem201123-1100112-11010110
  Celta Vigo201112-1100112-11010000
  Malaga201112-11010110100101-1
  Espanyol201102-2100102-21010000
  Nimes Olimpique201102-21010000100102-2
  Selezione Novi Sad201102-21010000100102-2
  Manchester City201125-31010220100103-3
  Stade Reims200226-40000000200226-4
  Vigevano200228-6100123-1100105-5
  Steaua Bucarest110040+4110040+40000000
  Basilea110030+30000000110030+3
  Monaco110030+3110030+30000000
  Olimpia Asuncion110030+3110030+30000000
  Alma Juventus Fano110042+20000000110042+2
  Belenenses110031+2110031+20000000
  Heerenveen110031+20000000110031+2
  Siviglia110031+2110031+20000000
  Amburgo110020+2110020+20000000
  Brindisi110020+20000000110020+2
  Carrarese110020+20000000110020+2
  Forlì110020+20000000110020+2
  Gea Firenze110020+20000000110020+2
  Licata110020+2110020+20000000
  Mediolanum110020+2110020+20000000
  Shamrock Rovers110020+20000000110020+2
  ST. Etienne110043+1110043+10000000
  Bodø/Glimt110032+1110032+10000000
  Atletico Medellin110010+1110010+10000000
  Gallaratese110010+10000000110010+1
  Sporting Braga110010+1110010+10000000
  Urawa Red Diamonds110010+10000000110010+1
  Portsmouth101022000000001010220
  Rio Ave101022000000001010220
  Wolfsburg101022010102200000000
  Monaco 1860101000000000001010000
  Servette101000000000001010000
  San Paolo100123-10000000100123-1
  Eintracht Francoforte100101-10000000100101-1
  Magdeburgo100102-20000000100102-2
  Velez Sarsfield100102-20000000100102-2
  F.C. Torinese100103-30000000100103-3